Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Krog Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Stankovič | V |
2 | Andrija Radovanović | |
3 | Blaž Urh | |
4 | Luka Guček | |
5 | Denis Tubić | |
6 | Domen Božič | K |
7 | Tamar Svetlin | |
8 | Adam Gnezda Čerin | |
9 | Jošt Urbančič | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Anis Jašaragič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Stojković | V |
13 | Žan Zupančič | |
14 | Din Gutić | |
15 | Tomaž Iskra | |
16 | Matevž Femec | |
17 | Marsel Stare |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
2 | Adis Hodžić | |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
7 | Juš Štusej | |
8 | Matevž Verhovčak | K |
10 | Tomi Horvat | |
13 | Luka Koblar | |
16 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
20 | Jan Kotnik | |
23 | Žan Kolmanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
4 | Dario Strah | |
6 | Blaž Žgajner | |
9 | Vito Gorza | |
14 | Vito Mörec | |
21 | Nino Žugelj | |
24 | Fran Šlamberger |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anis Jašaragič | 1 : 0 | 27' | |
Aljoša Matko | 1 : 1 | 40' | |
Adam Gnezda Čerin | 2 : 1 | 74' | |
Adam Gnezda Čerin | 3 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žugelj / Kotnik | 46' | |||
Stare / Urbančič | 56' | |||
Šlamberger / Štusej | 70' | |||
Andrija Radovanović | 75' | |||
Fran Šlamberger | 77' | |||
Gorza / Verhovčak | 78' | |||
Adam Gnezda Čerin | 79' | |||
Domen Božič | 80' | |||
Dario Kolobarić | 81' | |||
Femec / Jašaragič | 82' | |||
Luka Koblar | 86' | |||
Gutić / Gnezda Čerin | 89' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 3 : 2 | Mura |
VOC Celje | 2 : 3 | Koper |
Interblock | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Maribor |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |