Sodniki: | Jelovčan Tadej (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
P |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Krka |
P |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krka | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 15 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 46 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32 |
23/24 | 27.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 26.04.2024, ob 17.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krka | 1:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 12.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 16.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 25.02.2023, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 17.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krka | 6:3 | (4:1) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 13.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krka | 7:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 29.08.2021, ob 18.00 | Krka | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 07.03.2018, ob 14.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krka | 1:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo Mesto-igr. z UT, 27.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL naravna trava, 10.05.2017, ob 12.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krka | 3:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - glavno, 03.12.2016, ob 14.00 | Krka | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 17.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 02.12.2015, ob 13.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Ljubljana Bežigrad, Jama umetna trava, 09.09.2015, ob 17.00 | - | Krka | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 20.krog | Ljubljana Bežigrad, Jama umetna trava, 01.04.2015, ob 16.00 | - | Krka | 3:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 5.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 24.08.2014, ob 19.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:3) | |
13/14 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama - umetna trava, 29.03.2014, ob 16.00 | - | Krka | 4:1 | (3:1) | |
13/14 | 6.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 07.09.2013, ob 15.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 30.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - glavno igrišče, 12.06.2013, ob 18.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:2) | |
12/13 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-Bežigrad, 24.11.2012, ob 14.00 | - | Krka | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
11/12 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-Bežigrad, 03.12.2011, ob 12.30 | - | Krka | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 2.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval, 21.08.2011, ob 17.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:2 | (0:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 3 | Interblock |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |