Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Igor Vekić | V |
3 | David Dedić | |
4 | David Darmanović | |
5 | Dušan Stojinović | |
6 | Žiga Jančič | |
7 | Tim Oman | |
8 | Jaka Bijol | K |
9 | Almin Kurtovič | |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Haris Kadrić | |
14 | Nal Strajnar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Jan Zalar | |
13 | Alen Drachuk | |
15 | Žan Zaletel | |
16 | Jan Pijavec | |
18 | Kristian Rozman | |
21 | Marko Zemljarič |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
99 | David Džajič | K V |
4 | Scott Vašl | |
6 | Denis Zavolovšek | |
7 | Mladen Ilič | |
8 | Dem Pljava | |
10 | Fatlind Vezaj | |
11 | Albin Bešić | |
12 | Samir Smajlović | |
19 | Kristijan Barič | |
21 | Vladimir Rnjak | |
31 | Akpan Etboy | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Jaka Račnik | |
26 | Stefan Momčilović | |
27 | Matic Funtek |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Arnol |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nal Strajnar | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Dušan Stojinović | 2 : 0 | 19' | |
Haris Kadrić | 3 : 0 | 35' | |
Jaka Bijol | 4 : 0 | 36' | |
David Darmanović (ag) | 4 : 1 | 37' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Momčilović / Bešić | 46' | |||
Račnik / Ilič | 46' | |||
Funtek / Rnjak | 46' | |||
Drachuk / Kurtovič | 46' | |||
Rozman / Bijol | 53' | |||
Pijavec / Kadrić | 53' | |||
Zemljarič / Piskule | 62' | |||
Zalar / Stojinović | 71' | |||
David Džajič | 73' | |||
Stefan Momčilović | 88' | |||
Denis Zavolovšek | 91' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 3 | Maribor |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
NOGA Triglav | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Aluminij | 9 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Gorica | 1 : 5 | Interblock |
Krško | 2 : 5 | Krka |
Šampion | 3 : 5 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Matevž Turkuš | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Luka Zalokar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Luka Kambič | 8 | |
Tomi Horvat | 8 |