Sodniki: | Zelenik Matic (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Boštjan (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vukan Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Z |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
P |
A2S Celje | 4 : 1 | Gorica |
N |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Krka | 6 : 1 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
Gorica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Športni park | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
23/24 | 20.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 04.03.2024, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Gorica | 2:1 | (2:1) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 20.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Gorica | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 03.05.2023, ob 15.00 | Gorica | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:3 | (0:3) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana, 22.10.2022, ob 14.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Gorica | 0:2 | (0:0) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 3 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 28 | 62 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 28 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 28 | 52 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 28 | 49 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Bravo Mastercard | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 28 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 28 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 28 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 28 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 28 | 27 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 28 | 25 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 28 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Anej Horvat | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
8. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
12. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 10 |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 |