Sodniki: | Pintarič Tilen (glavni sodnik), Gönc Simon (1. pomoč), Gregorinčič Lukas (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Norka GT Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Norka GT Jarenina | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
N |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 2 | Norka GT Jarenina |
P |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 4 | NK Brežice 1919 |
P |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 5 : 0 | Norka GT Jarenina |
P |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 3 | NK Šampion |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 6 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 47 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 26 |
19/20 | 8.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 29.09.2019, ob 12.00 | NK Jarenina | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:4 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 27.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:3 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 18.11.2017, ob 14.00 | NK Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:6 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 17.09.2017, ob 16.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Jarenina | 6:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 23.04.2017, ob 17.00 | NK DRAVA PTUJ | - | Jarenina | 4:2 | (1:2) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 19.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6:4 | (2:2) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 17.09.2016, ob 13.00 | NK DRAVA PTUJ | - | Jarenina | 2:2 | (0:2) |
15/16 | 14.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-um. trava, 13.03.2016, ob 15.00 | - | Jarenina | 4:2 | (2:0) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 26.08.2015, ob 17.30 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 21.03.2015, ob 15.00 | - | Jarenina | 7:0 | (3:0) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-UT, 10.09.2014, ob 17.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 23.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 18.05.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 19.10.2013, ob 15.30 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:1) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 0 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 6 | Drava Ptuj |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravinja | 0 : 12 | NK Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |