Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Vrabel Tanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 160 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
4 | Jure Kozar | |
13 | Benjamin Gornik | |
17 | Patrik Arnuš | |
19 | Luka Kovačič | |
22 | Luka Gorečan | K |
27 | Alen Polanec | |
28 | Jan Puhner | |
29 | Aljaž Kovačič | |
32 | Žiga Klasinc | |
33 | Luka Kenda | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
21 | Eldin Bajrič | |
24 | Gal Godec |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
18 | Žan Verdev | V |
2 | Jure Kolenc | |
6 | Aleš Božijak | |
8 | Kristjan Bercko | |
9 | David Ferčec | |
10 | Matic Štiglic | |
13 | Urh Kundih | |
14 | Luka Krumpak | |
15 | Leonardo Tavčar | K |
21 | Stian Džumhur | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Turk Pajič | V |
4 | Nik Kramer | |
5 | Matic Košir | |
7 | Tilen Strmšnik | |
11 | Dalibor Lupret | |
16 | Žiga Poklečki |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Pek |
Trener |
---|
Marjan Marjanovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Ferčec | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Luka Kovačič | 1 : 1 | 54' | |
Dalibor Lupret | 1 : 2 | 65' | |
Urh Kundih | 1 : 3 | 70' | |
Dalibor Lupret | 1 : 4 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Gornik | 13' | |||
Strmšnik / Petkovič | 59' | |||
Lupret / Krumpak | 59' | |||
Poklečki / Ferčec | 63' | |||
Godec / Klasinc | 69' | |||
Patrik Arnuš | 69' | |||
Košir / Štiglic | 74' | |||
Kramer / Kolenc | 78' | |||
Bajrič / Puhner | 84' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 9 : 2 | Dravinja |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 1 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 2 | Norka GT Jarenina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 4 | NK Šampion |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |