Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Škrban Kaja (1. pomoč), Gjerkeš Doroteja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Audič Ladislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
4 | Lan Zajc | |
5 | Šimun Šintić | |
6 | Jure Božič | |
9 | Amil Limani | |
11 | Nejc Pirc | |
13 | Žiga Kozole | |
14 | Rok Janc | |
15 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
16 | Vladimir Perić | |
20 | Jernej Belinc | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Nejc Grozina | |
10 | Mihael Husta | |
17 | Edimm Hebilović | |
19 | Luka Novak |
Združena Savinjska | ||
---|---|---|
37 | Vid Divjak | V |
4 | Andraž Korenak | |
5 | Luka Borinc | |
6 | Jure Novak | |
7 | Dominik Vrbovšek | |
10 | LOVRO GOLTNIK | K |
11 | Lovro Praprotnik | |
14 | Luka Božič | |
15 | Aleksandros Spiridon Rauter Milenov | |
23 | Enej Brečko | |
30 | Aleš Poljanšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Svit Zagoričnik | V |
9 | Pascal Mojzeš | |
19 | Nik Zabukovnik | |
21 | Luka Adrinek | |
27 | Žiga Čater | |
82 | Alen Popović |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Trener |
---|
Saša Bakarić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lukas Gregorinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleš Poljanšek | 0 : 1 | 48' | |
Lovro Praprotnik | 0 : 2 | 71' | |
Aleš Poljanšek | 0 : 3 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andraž Sotelšek | 11' | |||
Enej Brečko | 38' | |||
Jernej Belinc | 51' | |||
Hebilović / Pirc | 55' | |||
Popović / Vrbovšek | 59' | |||
Novak / Kozole | 59' | |||
Husta / Limani | 59' | |||
Jakob Zbašnik | 60' | |||
Jure Božič | 72' | |||
Luka Božič | 74' | |||
Grozina / Božič | 79' | |||
Adrinek / Božič | 83' | |||
Čater / Poljanšek | 87' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Malečnik | 0 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Krško | 0 : 3 | Združena Savinjska |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 3 | Šampion Trgovine Jager |
Ketty Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 3 : 2 | Brežice 1919 |
NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 9 : 2 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 62 | |
2 | NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 26 | 61 | |
3 | Ketty Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 26 | 56 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 26 | 35 | |
6 | Združena Savinjska | 26 | 34 | |
7 | Šampion Trgovine Jager | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 27 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Malečnik | 26 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Klemen Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Lev Sirk | 22 |
Nejc Krivec | 22 | |
4. | Leon Šiljeg | 15 |
Nik Gašper Hodnik | 15 | |
Liam Doplihar | 15 | |
7. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 14 |
Nik Brence | 14 | |
9. | Maks Markelc | 13 |
Damjan Vukolić | 13 | |
Patrik Kerep | 13 | |
12. | Nejc Kop | 12 |
Timon Regvar | 12 | |
14. | Marko Domagoj Jadrić | 10 |
15. | Matic Kotnik | 9 |
Lovro Praprotnik | 9 | |
Lovro Markoli | 9 | |
18. | Matevž Šega | 8 |
Domen Strgar | 8 | |
20. | Staš Petek | 7 |