Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Grubelnik Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Strmčnik Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Miha Linasi Jeromel | V |
3 | Matija Založnik | |
5 | Jaka Čavnik | |
7 | Damjan Vukolić | |
9 | Jaka Krevh | K |
11 | Matic Kotnik | |
12 | Nejc Krivec | |
22 | Dejan Fink | |
24 | Metod Angeli | |
30 | Miha Lakovšek | |
73 | Tarik Leniči | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matevž Ošlak | V |
4 | Jon Belšak | |
8 | Nino Tušek Rebernik | |
10 | Ikenna Divine Igwe | |
16 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
17 | Tomaž Dover | |
20 | Nejc Planšak |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vid Gorenjak | V |
4 | Gal Piskar | |
6 | Patrik Sakelšek | |
10 | Klemen Mlakar | K |
11 | Marko Domagoj Jadrić | |
14 | Luka Gole | |
15 | Alen Pšajd | |
16 | Luka Brumen | |
18 | Liam Doplihar | |
21 | Marko Voda | |
22 | David Kenny Reistätter | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Kramberger | V |
3 | Lan Arnuš | |
7 | Lovro Markoli | |
8 | Jan Lukić | |
9 | Amadej Ploj | |
17 | Jan Trstenjak | |
20 | Blaž Lipavšek |
Trener |
---|
Davorin Previšič |
Trener |
---|
Jožef Hegler |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Metod Angeli | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Nejc Krivec | 2 : 0 | 49' | |
Klemen Mlakar | 2 : 1 | 50' | |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 3 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gaberšek Rotovnik / Kotnik | 46' | |||
Igwe / Fink | 46' | |||
Alen Pšajd | 70' | |||
Markoli / Sakelšek | 71' | |||
Lipavšek / Gole | 78' | |||
Dover / Leniči | 80' | |||
Luka Brumen | 83' | |||
Belšak / Krevh | 87' | |||
Tušek Rebernik / Krivec | 87' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 1 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Združena Savinjska | 1 : 3 | Brežice 1919 |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | Malečnik |
Ketty Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 3 | Šampion Trgovine Jager |
NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 62 | |
2 | NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 26 | 61 | |
3 | Ketty Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 26 | 56 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 26 | 35 | |
6 | Združena Savinjska | 26 | 34 | |
7 | Šampion Trgovine Jager | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 27 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Malečnik | 26 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Klemen Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Lev Sirk | 22 |
Nejc Krivec | 22 | |
4. | Leon Šiljeg | 15 |
Nik Gašper Hodnik | 15 | |
Liam Doplihar | 15 | |
7. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 14 |
Nik Brence | 14 | |
9. | Maks Markelc | 13 |
Damjan Vukolić | 13 | |
Patrik Kerep | 13 | |
12. | Nejc Kop | 12 |
Timon Regvar | 12 | |
14. | Marko Domagoj Jadrić | 10 |
15. | Matic Kotnik | 9 |
Lovro Praprotnik | 9 | |
Lovro Markoli | 9 | |
18. | Matevž Šega | 8 |
Domen Strgar | 8 | |
20. | Staš Petek | 7 |