Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Gonza Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ozmec Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 2 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 4 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
P |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 3 : 5 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 3 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
Z |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 1 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 2 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 9 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 4 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 20 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 31 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
21/22 | 22.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 22.05.2022, ob 17.30 | MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 4:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 30.10.2021, ob 12.00 | Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 03.10.2020, ob 12.00 | Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 24.11.2019, ob 12.00 | NK Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 21.09.2019, ob 16.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 27.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 26.05.2019, ob 17.30 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 31.10.2018, ob 14.00 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 05.09.2018, ob 17.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 07.04.2018, ob 17.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 4:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 07.10.2017, ob 15.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 2:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 23.08.2017, ob 17.30 | NK Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:4 | (2:3) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 06.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:3 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 06.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:3 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Športni park Tabor, 03.09.2016, ob 17.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 2:2 | (2:2) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 2 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 0 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
NK Šampion | 8 : 2 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Tadej Weiss | 11 |
Ardit Vezaj | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Gašper Jovan | 10 |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
Vid Paradiž | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |