Sodniki: | Verbančič Aleš (glavni sodnik), Kovač Anton (1. pomoč), Gönc Ludvik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Črnko Petra |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Helbink | V |
3 | Grega Gluk | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
7 | Tadej Weiss | K |
8 | Nino Gradišnik | |
10 | Minas Koren | |
14 | Bine Pušnik | |
15 | Enej Milošević Tacer | |
16 | Blaž Vesenjak | |
18 | Nikola Savić | |
19 | Miha Javnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Luka Žuraj | |
6 | Žiga Hozjan | |
9 | Gašper Munda | |
17 | Matija Korošec |
ONŠ Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Krajnc | V |
2 | Žan Luka Tomanič | |
4 | Anej Lozinšek | K |
6 | Klemen Kovačec | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
8 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
10 | Harbin Imeri | |
13 | Matic Šlamberger | |
15 | Miha Magdič | |
16 | Gašper Plajnšek | |
17 | Alen Kropec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Timotej Zorec | V |
9 | Domen Šeliga | |
11 | Žiga Gašpar | |
14 | Vid Hrga | |
18 | Niko Fridl | |
19 | Luka Černila |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Železnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Verlak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Verbančič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Savić | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Gašper Munda | 2 : 0 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašpar / Predikaka | 46' | |||
Šeliga / Kovačec | 46' | |||
Tadej Weiss | 52' | |||
Anej Lozinšek | 53' | |||
Nikola Savić | 53' | |||
Munda / Koren | 58' | |||
Hrga / Magdič | 61' | |||
Korošec / Pušnik | 68' | |||
Žuraj / Vesenjak | 72' | |||
Černila / Imeri | 76' | |||
Fridl / Kropec | 83' | |||
Hozjan / Savić | 87' | |||
Niko Fridl | 90' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 1 : 6 | Nafta 1903 |
NŠ Dravograd | 0 : 3 | NK Šampion |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 6 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |