Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1.krog
Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 : 5 Luka Koper
Sreda, 17.avgust 2016 | , Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah
Turnišče 1 : 0 Brda
Sreda, 17.avgust 2016 | , Turnišče
Roltek Dob 1 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Sreda, 17.avgust 2016 | , Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče
GMT Bogojina 3 : 5 TKK Tolmin
Sreda, 17.avgust 2016 | , ŠRC Bogojina
Krka 3 : 0 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Sreda, 17.avgust 2016 | , Portoval - glavno
Lušt Beltinci 0 : 2 Aluminij
Sreda, 17.avgust 2016 | , Športni park
Jadran Dekani 3 : 0 Videm
Sreda, 17.avgust 2016 | , ŠP Dekani-naravna trava
AjDAS Lenart 0 : 4 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 17.avgust 2016 | , Polena
Dravograd 3 : 4 Krško
Sreda, 17.avgust 2016 | , Športni center-glavno igrišče
Žiri 0 : 5 Celje
Sreda, 17.avgust 2016 | , STADION POLJE
Nafta 1903 4 : 2 Zavrč
Sreda, 17.avgust 2016 | , Športni park Lendava
osmina finala
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Torek, 6.september 2016 | Dekani, ŠP Dekani-naravna trava
Roltek Dob 0 : 1 Krka
Sreda, 7.september 2016 | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče
Turnišče 0 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sreda, 7.september 2016 | Turnišče, Turnišče
TKK Tolmin 1 : 4 Domžale
Torek, 13.september 2016 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda
Krško 2 : 2 Celje
Torek, 13.september 2016 | Krško, Matija Gubec
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 2 Maribor
Sreda, 14.september 2016 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Luka Koper 3 : 4 Aluminij
Sreda, 14.september 2016 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Nafta 1903 1 : 3 Gorica
Četrtek, 15.september 2016 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
četrtfinale (1.tekma)
Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Krka
Torek, 18.oktober 2016 | Velenje, Mestni stadion ob jezeru
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 1 Aluminij
Torek, 18.oktober 2016 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice
Gorica 1 : 1 Maribor
Sreda, 19.oktober 2016 | Gorica, Športni park Gorica
Krško 0 : 2 Domžale
Sreda, 19.oktober 2016 | Krško, Matija Gubec
četrtfinale (2.tekma)
Domžale 2 : 1 Krško
Torek, 25.oktober 2016 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Krka 2 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 26.oktober 2016 | Novo mesto, Portoval - glavno
Aluminij 1 : 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sreda, 26.oktober 2016 | Kidričevo, Športni park Aluminij
Maribor 0 : 0 Gorica
Sreda, 26.oktober 2016 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
polfinale (1.tekma)
Domžale 2 : 0 Krka
Torek, 4.april 2017 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 1 Maribor
Sreda, 5.april 2017 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice
polfinale (2.tekma)
Krka 0 : 2 Domžale
Torek, 11.april 2017 | Novo mesto, Portoval - glavno
Maribor 1 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sreda, 12.april 2017 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
finale
Domžale 1 : 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sreda, 31.maj 2017 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika



DELI NA