Sodniki: | Jug Matej (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matic Čretnik | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
5 | Stefan Andjelić | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
10 | Kristijan Šipek | |
14 | Gregor Čretnik | |
16 | Alan Hočevar | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
18 | Žan Kumer | |
23 | Nejc Lončar | |
24 | Tim Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Avsec | V |
9 | Nejc Levec | |
11 | Martin Cesar | |
15 | Senad Jarović | |
22 | Denis Šmigoc | |
27 | Matic Zupanc | |
31 | Gašper Repnik |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Marjanović | K V |
4 | Tin Martić | |
9 | Žiga Kastrevec | |
10 | Luka Pavič | |
17 | Karlo Kešinović | |
18 | Bruno Marotti | |
20 | Daniel Vujčić | |
23 | Luka Kambič | |
28 | Dohyun Kim | |
33 | Dino Cvrtila | |
55 | Matej Potokar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Ožbej Kisovec | V |
11 | David Škrbec | |
16 | Aljaž Tot | |
21 | Žak Vranešič | |
24 | Žan Florjanc |
Trener |
---|
Nenad Toševski |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Jug |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Čeh | 1 : 0 | 18' | |
Stefan Andjelić | 2 : 0 | 26' | |
Kristijan Šipek | 3 : 0 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klemen Kunstelj | 19' | |||
Florjanc / Pavič | 47' | |||
Tot / Cvrtila | 56' | |||
Žan Florjanc | 57' | |||
Jarović / Čeh | 71' | |||
Albert Račić | 73' | |||
Cesar / Čretnik | 81' | |||
Škrbec / Kambič | 82' | |||
Šmigoc / Šipek | 90' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Zarica Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Veržej | 1 : 4 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Rogaška | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brda | 1 : 4 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |