Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Anel Hajrić Kalcer Radomlje 9 (2)
2. Papa Ibou Kebe CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 8
3. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo Drava Dakinda Ptuj 6
Jaka Bizjak Drava Dakinda Ptuj 6
Mustafa Nukić AŠK Bravo 6
4. Žan Nikolić Jadran Dekani 4 (1)
Nermin Haljeta Ilirija 1911 4
Gaber Petric Roltek Dob 4
Erwin Tiganj Ilirija 1911 4 (1)
Žan Medved Fužinar Vzajemci 4
Vedran Vinko Nafta 1903 4
Jernej Trstenjak Beltinci 4 (2)
Dejan Banovič Jadran Dekani 4
Sacha Varga Brda 4 (1)
5. Ovbokha Agboyi AŠK Bravo 3 (1)
Luka Ciglarič Beltinci 3
Alen Neskič Rogaška 3
Miha Kostanjšek Krka 3
6. Jaka Corn Ilirija 1911 2
Daniel Vujčić Krka 2
Jon Šporn Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 (1)
Goran Čuček Rogaška 2
Patrik Bordon Ankaran Postojna 2
Alen Ploj Nafta 1903 2
Klemen Kunstelj Roltek Dob 2 (2)
David Brekalo AŠK Bravo 2
Adem Zyba Jadran Dekani 2
Domen Jugovar AŠK Bravo 2
Leon Sever CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2
Matevž Turkuš AŠK Bravo 2
Rok Ropoša Beltinci 2
Žiga Šumak Beltinci 2
David Škrbec Krka 2
Nejc Doplihar Vitanest Bilje 2 (2)
Mika Mario Rokavec Fužinar Vzajemci 2 (1)
Matic Mlakar Roltek Dob 2
Dohyun Kim Krka 2
Marko Bačanin CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2
Jan Štrukelj Brda 2
Nemanja Gajić Fužinar Vzajemci 2 (1)
Dino Cvrtila Nafta 1903 2
Marko Roginić Nafta 1903 2
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero Ankaran Postojna 2 (1)
7. Igor Prahić Nafta 1903 1
Joao Pedro Menegusso Ankaran Postojna 1
Martin Doći Ankaran Postojna 1
Viktor Koval Ankaran Postojna 1
Gabriel Razente Ardenghi Ankaran Postojna 1
Mateo Panadić Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Damir Zeljko Nafta 1903 1
Luka Čagalj Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Siniša Antonić Rogaška 1
Tilen Nagode Vitanest Bilje 1
Jure Bužinel Brda 1
Hyun Jin Lee Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Matija Biruš Rogaška 1
Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano Kalcer Radomlje 1
Matic Marcius Brda 1
Rok Pirtovšek Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Rok Romih Rogaška 1
Marko Huč AŠK Bravo 1
Tim Golob Rogaška 1
Andraž Kolar Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Luka Guček Roltek Dob 1
Tomaž Rodica Jadran Dekani 1
Boštjan Klepac Brda 1
Jakob Kodermac Brda 1
Luka Kambič Krka 1
Albert Račić Roltek Dob 1 (1)
David Božič Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Gašper Trdin Kalcer Radomlje 1
Oskar Cvjetičanin Ilirija 1911 1
Nejc Levec Roltek Dob 1
Matej Žižmond Vitanest Bilje 1
Anis Jašaragič AŠK Bravo 1
Svit Sešlar Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Luka Žinko AŠK Bravo 1
Jernej Tkalec Beltinci 1
Ivan Firer Rogaška 1 (1)
Denis Halilović Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Arpad Vaš Nafta 1903 1 (1)
David Firšt Rogaška 1
Patrik Raduha Beltinci 1
Mitja Rešek Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Luka Cerar Kalcer Radomlje 1
Robert Drugovič Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Marko Jakolić Brežice Terme Čatež, Krka 1
Nastja Čeh Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 (1)
Jan Pahor Ankaran Postojna 1
Denis Petrovič Roltek Dob 1
Aleks Petrovčič Jadran Dekani 1
Dino Stančič CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1
Andrej Lukač Jadran Dekani 1
Igor Kondič Kalcer Radomlje 1
Klemen Nemanič CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1
Mario Guberac Ilirija 1911 1
Gal Primc Kalcer Radomlje 1
Marko Žerak Rogaška 1


Avtogoli

1. Marko Maučec Beltinci 1
Patrik Matošević Jadran Dekani 1
Adel Halilović Kalcer Radomlje 1



DELI NA