Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Anel Hajrić Kalcer Radomlje 8
2. Luka Bobičanec Mura 6
3. Luka Stepančič Jadran Dekani 4
Jernej Leskovar Roltek Dob 4 (2)
Marko Panikvar Drava Ptuj 4 (1)
Luka Cerar Kalcer Radomlje 4
4. Saša Gulič Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 3
Grega Debenjak Brda 3
Amadej Maroša Mura 3
Ernest Grvala Kalcer Radomlje 3
Alen Kozar Mura 3
Mustafa Nukić Ilirija 1911 3 (2)
Erwin Tiganj Ilirija 1911 3
Gregor Ščulac Jadran Dekani 3
Omer Seferović Brežice - Terme Čatež 3
Rok Sirk Mura 3
Luka Šalamun Drava Ptuj 3
Marin Roglić Kalcer Radomlje 3
5. Arpad Vaš Mura 2
Dejan Zadnikar Ilirija 1911 2
Enes Rujović Ilirija 1911 2
Matic Ficko Farmtech Veržej 2
Tilen Pečnik Fužinar Ravne Systems 2
Alen Pavić Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 2
Nik Fasvald Fužinar Ravne Systems 2
Mateo Monjac Nafta 1903 2
Ovbokha Agboyi AŠK Bravo 2 (1)
Theodore Develan Wilson Krka 2
Rok Duspara Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 2
Matic Marcius Drava Ptuj 2
Luka Kambič Krka 2
David Bučar Brežice - Terme Čatež 2
Martin Cesar Roltek Dob 2
Dino Stančič Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 2
Alen Neskič Rogaška 2
Tom Žurga Zarica Kranj 2 (1)
Anže Zorc AŠK Bravo 2
Nejc Brodnjak Rogaška 2
Aleks Petrovčič Jadran Dekani 2
Žiga Vidic Ilirija 1911 2
Marko Huč Zarica Kranj 2
Domen Potočnik Ilirija 1911 2
Leon Šeruga Nafta 1903 2
6. Matija Biruš Rogaška 1
Nemanja Gajić Drava Ptuj 1
Adel Halilović Kalcer Radomlje 1
Matej Potokar Krka 1
Luka Pavič Krka 1
David Frelih AŠK Bravo 1
Almin Kurtovič AŠK Bravo 1
Luka Vekić Jadran Dekani 1
Mario Rokavec Mika Fužinar Ravne Systems 1
Peter Stočko Fužinar Ravne Systems 1
Marko Kovjenić Kalcer Radomlje 1
Matej Pirjevec Jadran Dekani 1 (1)
Jure Volmajer Farmtech Veržej 1
Nemanja Gajić Fužinar Ravne Systems 1
Marko Roginić Nafta 1903 1
Mario Vasilj Krka 1
Stjepan Oštrek Nafta 1903 1
Milan Đajič AŠK Bravo 1
Žiga Urtelj Ilirija 1911 1
Marko Đoković Ilirija 1911 1
Danijel Dežmar Krka 1
Mitja Novinič Nafta 1903 1
Erik Salkić Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 1 (1)
Matevž Fortin Ilirija 1911 1
Jure Špiler Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Marko Krivičić Jadran Dekani 1 (1)
Jurij Požrl Jadran Dekani 1
Luka Petek Drava Ptuj 1
Albert Račić Roltek Dob 1
Tomaž Rodica Jadran Dekani 1
Anže Kuraj Brda 1
Robert Drugovič Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Goran Čuček Rogaška 1
Tadej Čuk Farmtech Veržej 1
Miha Simčič Zuljan Brda 1
Jon Šporn Drava Ptuj 1 (1)
Aleksandar Boškovič Mura 1
Senad Jarović Roltek Dob 1
Tim Oman Zarica Kranj 1
Marko Trojak Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Antonio Azinović Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Kristjan Sredojević AŠK Bravo 1
Blaž Poljanec Zarica Kranj 1
Andraž Kolar Drava Ptuj 1
Jakob Kodermac Brda 1
Matevž Verhovnik Fužinar Ravne Systems 1
Igor Barukčič Kalcer Radomlje 1 (1)
Niko Vajda Drava Ptuj 1
Matej Šošterič Farmtech Veržej 1
Denis Vezjak Drava Ptuj 1
Miroslav Šarić Krka 1 (1)
David Tomažič Šeruga Drava Ptuj 1


Avtogoli

1. Saša Gulič Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 1
Patrick Kolar Robnik Farmtech Veržej 1



DELI NA