Sodniki: | Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tkalčič Silvester |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Lojen | V |
2 | Aleksander Močić | |
3 | Denis Mraz | |
5 | Goran Čuček | |
6 | Tilen Ahec | |
7 | Tadej Stiplošek | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
13 | Marko Žerak | |
14 | Aleš Grošič | K |
19 | Nejc Brodnjak | |
21 | Matija Biruš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
55 | Tadej Trajkovski | V |
4 | Jan Kodelič | |
15 | Dino Jutriša | |
17 | Marko Šlogar | |
18 | Matic Majer | |
20 | Sandro Sisinger | |
22 | Rok Romih |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristjan Matošević | V |
3 | Klemen Pucko | |
7 | Alen Kozar | K |
8 | Luka Bobičanec | |
10 | Nino Kouter | |
11 | Žiga Kous | |
13 | Rok Sirk | |
15 | Dejan Kurbus | |
19 | Zvonimir Žiger | |
20 | Nik Lorbek | |
21 | Amadej Maroša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dean Šafarić | V |
2 | Luka Šušnjara | |
5 | Antonio Dodlek | |
6 | Aleksandar Boškovič | |
9 | Matic Maruško | |
14 | Arpad Vaš | |
22 | Borut Lukač |
Trener |
---|
Ibrahim Neskić |
Trener |
---|
Ante Šimundža |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Balažič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Bobičanec | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Tadej Stiplošek (ag) | 0 : 2 | 40' | |
Alen Kozar | 0 : 3 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleš Grošič | 30' | |||
Denis Mraz | 38' | |||
Majer / Biruš | 46' | |||
Zvonimir Žiger | 47' | |||
Romih / Mraz | 56' | |||
Šušnjara / Maroša | 61' | |||
Dejan Kurbus | 66' | |||
Šlogar / Grošič | 72' | |||
Nejc Brodnjak | 77' | |||
Vaš / Kouter | 79' | |||
Maruško / Lorbek | 86' | |||
Rok Romih | 89' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Zarica Kranj |
Rogaška | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Veržej | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Brda | 4 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |