Sodniki: | Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 220 |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Arian Rener | V |
4 | Marko Vukelić | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
6 | Klemen Kariž | K |
7 | Leon Sever | |
9 | Marko Črgan | |
10 | Nace Kosmač | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
19 | Davor Gavrić | |
25 | Dino Stančič | |
33 | Erik Salkić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Sašo Bole | V |
42 | Nejc Kovač | V |
3 | Dražen Vidaković | |
8 | Saša Gulič | |
13 | Nik Masten | |
14 | Blaž Bole |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Adam | V |
2 | Adel Halilović | |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
10 | Luka Cerar | K |
17 | Marko Kovjenić | |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
20 | Grega Marinšek | |
23 | Ernest Grvala | |
44 | Lenart Brolih | |
55 | Dušan Ivanov | |
71 | Igor Kondič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nejc Duščak | V |
5 | Tadej Tadič | |
7 | Jakob Lužar | |
16 | Jure Perger | |
21 | Gašper Trdin | |
39 | Svetlan Kosić | |
97 | Marin Roglić |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Trener |
---|
Nermin Bašić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dragoslav Perić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Cerar | 0 : 1 | 19' | |
Anel Hajrić | 0 : 2 | 46' | |
Anel Hajrić | 0 : 3 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenart Brolih | 16' | |||
Klemen Kariž | 21' | |||
Gulič / Gavrić | 59' | |||
Trdin / Kondič | 61' | |||
Marko Vukelić | 62' | |||
Masten / Vukelić | 73' | |||
Perger / Hajrić | 81' | |||
Bole / Kosmač | 81' | |||
Roglić / Grvala | 84' | |||
Dušan Ivanov | 88' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Rogaška |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
Mura | 6 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |