Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Žunič Matej (1. pomoč), Ajdovec Rafael (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jan Račič | V |
4 | Matteo Tomiček | |
5 | Jure Babnik | |
9 | Ivan Petrović | |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
11 | Marko Trojak | |
14 | Robert Drugovič | K |
17 | Aleš Kožar | |
21 | Jure Špiler | |
25 | Danijel Zlatar | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
2 | Omer Seferović | |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
8 | Matej Mirkac | |
13 | David Bučar | |
22 | David Božič | |
23 | Matevž Derenda |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Domjan | V |
2 | Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro | |
4 | Žan Flis | |
5 | Denis Vezjak | |
7 | Luka Šalamun | |
9 | Jon Šporn | |
10 | Nastja Čeh | K |
13 | Dejan Školnik | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
15 | David Lonzarić | |
20 | Marko Panikvar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Veselič | V |
3 | Sulaimon Fatai Adedoja | |
19 | Andraž Kolar | |
21 | Matevž Kukovec | |
22 | Albin Džafić |
Trener |
---|
Albert Pobor |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Robert Drugovič | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
David Lonzarić | 1 : 1 | 25' | |
Luka Šalamun | 1 : 2 | 59' | |
Sulaimon Fatai Adedoja | 1 : 3 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Trojak | 21' | |||
Robert Drugovič | 39' | |||
Žiga Jurečič | 41' | |||
Ivan Petrović | 42' | |||
Travnikar / Račič | 46' | |||
Kolar / Panikvar | 55' | |||
Božič / Jurečič | 63' | |||
Luka Šalamun | 74' | |||
Adedoja / Školnik | 75' | |||
Sulaimon Fatai Adedoja | 76' | |||
Seferović / Drugovič | 80' | |||
Džafić / Cuffaro | 82' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 4 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Brda | 4 : 3 | Veržej |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 15 |
Rok Sirk | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Amadej Maroša | 14 |
Milan Đajič | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Haris Kadrić | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Nastja Čeh | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
Luka Stepančič | 10 | |
17. | Senad Jarović | 9 |
Mitja Križan | 9 | |
19. | Nik Fasvald | 8 |
Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |