Sodniki: | Forjanič Danjel (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Pia Božič | K V |
3 | Maša Černivšek | |
4 | Lara Klopčič | |
5 | Nina Sofia Mc Quarrie | |
7 | Ajda Kličić | |
10 | Ana Milović | |
11 | Eva Vodušek | |
14 | Lucija Urankar | |
16 | Blažka Mencinger | |
17 | Kaja Pečovnik | |
19 | Katarina Peterka | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
1 | Živa Galjot | V |
2 | Tamara Bizilj | |
6 | Zala Šere | |
8 | Dora Belavič | |
13 | Sara Adam | |
15 | Špela Ručman | |
18 | Anamarija Čibej |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jona Miletić | V |
4 | Nika Trdan | |
6 | Katarina Pribaković | |
7 | Patricija Ham | |
10 | Anita Kovačič | |
11 | Vanesa Kozina | K |
13 | Nina Šmid | |
15 | Ema Erman | |
17 | Eva Gregorčič | |
19 | Zarja Karara Geršak | |
21 | Zarja Sušnik | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
12 | Hana Steklačič | V |
3 | Naja Cunk | |
9 | Patrija Steklačič | |
16 | Doroteja Fuks | |
20 | Tamara Pate |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Mohar |
Trener |
---|
David Fekonja |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danjel Forjanič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sara Adam | 1 : 0 | 56' | |
Sara Adam | 2 : 0 | 62' | |
Nina Sofia Mc Quarrie | 3 : 0 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Steklačič / Trdan | 49' | |||
Adam / Mencinger | 54' | |||
Cunk / Ham | 60' | |||
Fuks / Gregorčič | 66' | |||
Ručman / Urankar | 70' | |||
Maša Černivšek | 70' | |||
Bizilj / Mc Quarrie | 77' | |||
Čibej / Černivšek | 78' | |||
Steklačič / Miletić | 80' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Primorje | 0 : 10 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
ŽNK Cerklje | 5 : 2 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Brežice 1919 |
Fužinar | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 18 | 51 | |
2 | ŽNK Maribor | 18 | 45 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 18 | 39 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 18 | 38 | |
5 | Fužinar | 18 | 25 | |
6 | Primorje | 18 | 24 | |
7 | ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 18 | 15 | |
9 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 4 | |
10 | Brežice 1919 | 18 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Eva Potočnik | 42 |
2. | Ana Milović | 29 |
3. | Kim Juršnik | 28 |
4. | Anja Žvokelj | 26 |
Luana Zajmi | 26 | |
6. | Nina Kajzba | 23 |
7. | Anja Eferl | 22 |
8. | Manca Suhoveršnik | 21 |
9. | Eva Vodušek | 20 |
Melissa Žužić | 20 | |
Andreja Winkler | 20 | |
12. | Špela Pernek | 18 |
13. | Vita Žolek | 16 |
14. | Vanesa Kozina | 14 |
15. | Sara Adam | 13 |
16. | Patricija Ham | 12 |
17. | Albina Čizmazija | 10 |
Ema Horvat | 10 | |
19. | Selma Šabotić | 9 |
Anita Kovačič | 9 |