Sodniki: | Jelovčan Tadej (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Likar | V |
2 | Jaka Kuraj | |
3 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
4 | Angel Stratorski | |
5 | David Puhalić | |
6 | Vili Komel | K |
7 | Žiga Perhavec | |
8 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
9 | Jan Štrukelj | |
10 | Nik Jermol | |
11 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Pintol | V |
13 | Aljaž Bolko | |
14 | Amadej Marinič | |
15 | Matic Zavnik | |
16 | Luka Černe | |
17 | Goran Trivunović | |
18 | Žiga Bizjak |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Stojković | V |
2 | Andrija Radovanović | |
3 | Blaž Urh | |
4 | Luka Guček | |
5 | Denis Tubić | |
6 | Domen Božič | K |
7 | Tamar Svetlin | |
8 | Adam Gnezda Čerin | |
9 | Jošt Urbančič | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Anis Jašaragič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Stankovič | V |
13 | Žan Zupančič | |
14 | Goran Karadžić | |
15 | Din Gutić | |
16 | Tomaž Iskra | |
17 | Matevž Femec | |
18 | Marsel Stare |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tadej Jelovčan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marsel Stare | 0 : 1 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Denis Tubić | 30' | |||
Femec / Radovanović | 53' | |||
Stare / Urbančič | 60' | |||
Marinič / Kuraj | 67' | |||
Trivunović / Komel | 78' | |||
Matevž Femec | 78' | |||
Gutić / Jašaragič | 83' | |||
Zavnik / Lesjak | 86' | |||
Bizjak / Vodopivec Cvijanović | 90' | |||
Karadžić / Kolobarić | 91' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 4 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Koper |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |