Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
4 | Miha Pšajd | |
6 | Aljaž Jager | |
10 | Aljaž Ploj | K |
11 | Teo Milič | |
15 | Mark Kučič | |
18 | Nejc Bračko | |
22 | Agonis Bajraktaraj | |
24 | Tim Lončarič | |
31 | Žan Petek | |
98 | Nejc Bohak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Ponudič | V |
19 | Mario Zimet | |
23 | Tim Vorše | |
33 | Urban Tomanič | |
69 | Neven Karlovčec |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Cvijić | V |
3 | David Stariha Laban | |
4 | Nejc Strajnar | |
5 | Andraž Paradiž | |
6 | Angelo Korica | |
7 | Franci Perko | |
8 | Luka Filip | |
9 | Haris Hajrlahović | |
10 | Nejc Pušnik | K |
11 | Alex Velič | |
19 | France Frelih | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Grabar | V |
13 | Domen Kunič | |
14 | Gašper Mrzelj | |
15 | Uroš Preradović | |
16 | Simon Zupančič | |
17 | Kenen Bosnić | |
18 | Getuar Veselaj |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Kordež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Haris Hajrlahović | 0 : 1 | 12' | |
Domen Kunič | 0 : 2 | 52' | |
Haris Hajrlahović | 0 : 3 | 86' | |
Mario Zimet | 1 : 3 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Angelo Korica | 30' | |||
Mark Kučič | 38' | |||
Kunič / Korica | 50' | |||
Aljaž Jager | 70' | |||
Vorše / Lončarič | 71' | |||
Zupančič / Velič | 72' | |||
Miha Pšajd | 72' | |||
Karlovčec / Bračko | 73' | |||
Zimet / Jager | 80' | |||
Mrzelj / Stariha Laban | 82' | |||
Bosnić / Hajrlahović | 87' | |||
Veselaj / Filip | 88' | |||
France Frelih | 89' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Interblock |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Koper |
NOGA Triglav | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Krka | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Luka Zalokar | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
Matevž Turkuš | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Luka Kambič | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 | |
Senad Jarović | 8 |