Sodniki: | Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
4 | Marko Brkić | |
5 | Lan Piskule | K |
8 | Marcel Kene | |
10 | Domen Klančnik | |
15 | Jure Žavbi | |
18 | Aleks Stojaković | |
19 | Tomaž Kepic | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
21 | Ivan Makovec | |
23 | Nejc Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
11 | Jure Perger | |
14 | Jan Kovač | |
16 | Anel Islamagić | |
22 | Tim Tomažon Beguš |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Kruljac | V |
2 | Bine Bernik | |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Veron Šalja | K |
7 | Jaroš Čadež | |
16 | Gal Schweiger | |
17 | Tilen Mlakar | |
21 | Nik Podbregar | |
41 | Tim Gašperin | |
76 | Tevž Pokorn | |
77 | Stefan Petrović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
54 | Žan Malnar | V |
5 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
6 | Andraž Rant | |
10 | Mark Čeh | |
19 | Leon Kondić | |
20 | Golden Okocha Gibson | |
31 | Gašper Kukavica | |
33 | Janko Ivetić |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Trener |
---|
Milomir Kondič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mihael Antič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leon Kondić | 0 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matevž Matko | 29' | |||
Čeh / Gašperin | 46' | |||
Gibson / Petrović | 46' | |||
Mark Čeh | 50' | |||
Kondić / Schweiger | 58' | |||
Ivetić / Podbregar | 58' | |||
Kovač / Stojaković | 62' | |||
Šparovec / Klančnik | 66' | |||
Veron Šalja | 67' | |||
Bine Bernik | 77' | |||
Kukavica / Čadež | 82' | |||
Zrnec / Kene | 82' | |||
Perger / Kepic | 82' | |||
Islamagić / Žavbi | 82' | |||
Gašper Kukavica | 85' | |||
Anže Šparovec | 89' | |||
Ivan Makovec | 90' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 28 | 58 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 28 | 56 | |
3 | Gorica | 28 | 52 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 28 | 51 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 28 | 50 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 28 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 28 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 28 | 36 | |
9 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 32 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 28 | 31 | |
11 | Dravinja | 28 | 30 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 28 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija 1911 | 28 | 28 | |
14 | Krka | 28 | 27 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 28 | 26 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 28 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Luka Baruca | 9 |
Robert Čakš | 9 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
16. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |