Sodniki: | Narat Filip (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Arih Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
ŽNK Žalec | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ariana Kovačič | V |
3 | Lea Pančur | |
4 | Zoja Potočnik | K |
5 | Maruša Raško | |
6 | Nicole Blatnik | |
7 | Samanta Knific | |
8 | Maša Gradišek | |
10 | Žana Stojaković | |
13 | Zala Lukman | |
14 | Vita Vrbič | |
15 | Beti Lukež |
ŽNK Mura Nona | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Teja Truntič | V |
5 | Nella Gjergjek | |
6 | Lana Jakšič | |
7 | Hana Serec | K |
9 | Lana Šernek | |
10 | Nuša Škrobar | |
11 | Lana Kavaš | |
13 | Marij Branšperger | |
14 | Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | |
16 | Deja Linhard | |
19 | Dominika Pušenjak | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Angelina Brčerević | |
4 | Glorija Štapek | |
17 | Katinka Skaza Pevnik | |
18 | Kaja Kralj |
Trener |
---|
Tilen Šmigoc |
Trener |
---|
Robert Berendijaš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Filip Narat |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lana Šernek | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Nella Gjergjek | 0 : 2 | 32' | |
Nuša Škrobar | 0 : 3 | 33' | |
Lana Šernek | 0 : 4 | 35' | |
Lana Šernek | 0 : 5 | 39' | |
Hana Serec | 0 : 6 | 41' | |
Lana Kavaš | 0 : 7 | 42' | |
Lana Šernek | 0 : 8 | 51' | |
Nuša Škrobar | 0 : 9 | 60' | |
Nella Gjergjek | 0 : 10 | 63' | |
Nuša Škrobar | 0 : 11 | 73' | |
Kaja Kralj | 0 : 12 | 79' | |
Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 0 : 13 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skaza Pevnik / Pušenjak | 46' | |||
Brčerević / Kavaš | 56' | |||
Kralj / Šernek | 56' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1 : 5 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 13 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
DNK Trbovlje | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Gažon |
ŽNK Aluminij | 0 : 4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
Krim | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Radlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 18 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 18 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 17 | 41 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 18 | 31 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 23 | |
7 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 19 | 31 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
9 | Krim | 17 | 27 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 18 | 20 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 18 | 17 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 18 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Angelika Rukav | 34 |
2. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
Jerca Plevel | 17 | |
6. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Ula Osolnik | 13 |
Zoja Potočnik | 13 | |
Naida Hadžić | 13 | |
11. | Zoja Šrot | 12 |
Ela Velišček | 12 | |
Zala Omerza | 12 | |
14. | Anja Lukežič | 11 |
Nella Gjergjek | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 |