Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Franca Kristofer (1. pomoč), Olenik Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
7 | Yzer Zyberi | |
8 | Luka Škof | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
13 | Jan Mušič | |
15 | Maks Savič | K |
18 | Enej Hace | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
6 | Tin Štricelj | |
9 | Jakob Snedic | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
19 | Kevin Benkič | |
22 | Nace Lepoša |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Luka Mutavčić | |
3 | Matevž Kobal | |
5 | Gregor Oberdank | |
7 | Aljaž Vadjunec | K |
8 | Mattia De Bernardi | |
9 | Zahid Ilijazi | |
10 | Maj Šuljić | |
14 | Alex Banjac | |
16 | Kris Ivančič | |
18 | Tilen Malkoč | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Figelj | V |
6 | Staš Gerbec | |
11 | Festim Kukaj | |
13 | Ammar Lidan | |
17 | Luka Majić |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gregor Oberdank (ag) | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Žiga Korošec | 2 : 0 | 38' | |
Maks Savič (11m) | 3 : 0 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nadarević / Vendramin | 46' | |||
Snedic / Zyberi | 46' | |||
Majić / Ivančič | 58' | |||
Lepoša / Korošec | 58' | |||
Maks Savič | 66' | |||
Bartolj / Savič | 70' | |||
Benkič / Hace | 70' | |||
Gerbec / Vadjunec | 79' | |||
Jure Novak | 85' | |||
Kukaj / Šuljić | 87' | |||
Alex Banjac | 90' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Domžale | 1 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
A2S Celje | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Jure Novak | 12 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
David Šćira | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Luka Pučnik | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Matej Malenšek | 9 | |
19. | Vid Hojč | 8 |
Luka Turudija | 8 |