Sodniki: | Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
4 | Tin Martić | |
9 | Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | K |
12 | Danijel Šturm | |
14 | Tomislav Jagić | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
21 | Gašper Jovan | |
32 | Rok Schaubach | |
34 | Marko Brest | |
37 | Luka Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
5 | Hrvoje Crnčec | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
7 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
8 | Marko Josip Čavara | |
20 | Andraž Borovnik | |
22 | Jakov Katuša | |
27 | Matija Munić | |
77 | Žan Baskera |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tony Macan | V |
4 | Borna Proleta | |
8 | Marko Nunić | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
10 | Matic Zavnik | |
12 | Leonardo Peixoto Principe | |
13 | Matic Paljk | |
14 | Luka Badžim | |
15 | Haris Dedić | K |
18 | Tarik Čandić | |
21 | Nik Jermol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
5 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
6 | Albert Alavedra Jimenez | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
16 | Ante Kekez | |
19 | Edvin Suljanović | |
24 | Artur Sagitov |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Asmir Sagrković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Nunić | 0 : 1 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čavara / Šturm | 62' | |||
Frešer / Gorenak | 62' | |||
Sagitov / Bončina | 74' | |||
Alavedra Jimenez / Dedić | 82' | |||
Luka Koblar | 83' | |||
Katuša / Jagić | 84' | |||
Baskera / Martić | 89' | |||
Dobnikar / Peixoto Principe | 92' | |||
Tony Macan | 93' |
29. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
Rogaška | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |