Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Goričar | V |
2 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
4 | Luka Kunštić | |
6 | Alexander Stožinič | |
8 | Žiga Jurečič | |
10 | Karlo Plantak | |
14 | Mateo Lovrić | |
15 | Andraž Ruedl | |
17 | Tomislav Hanžek | |
18 | David Arapović | |
23 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Klaudio Lokar | |
7 | Nik Pirc | |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
11 | Tadej Petančič | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | |
20 | Filip Sivonjić | |
21 | Saša Blagojević | |
22 | Ivan Brekalo |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
4 | Leo Ejup | K |
7 | Domen Žur | |
10 | Robert Marijanović | |
12 | Luka Jakopović | |
20 | Andraž Lipec | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | |
23 | Niki Radovič | |
24 | Dino Kapitanović | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Tim Kruljac | V |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
8 | Tilen Kovačič | |
9 | Josip Majić | |
11 | Matic Predanič | |
18 | Luka Kolegar | |
25 | Jan Đapo | |
55 | Dominik Drk |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Josip Majić | 0 : 1 | 59' | |
Domen Žur | 0 : 2 | 68' | |
Tomislav Hanžek | 1 : 2 | 79' | |
Žiga Jurečič | 2 : 2 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Grance Shimba Olamba | 35' | |||
Majić / Radovič | 46' | |||
Pirc / Arapović | 48' | |||
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 54' | |||
Leo Ejup | 55' | |||
Gorenc / Shimba Olamba | 64' | |||
Đapo / Mešanović | 73' | |||
Drk / Kapitanović | 73' | |||
Petančič / Lovrić | 73' | |||
Kovačič / Žur | 78' | |||
Luka Jakopović | 78' | |||
Kolegar / Marijanović | 91' |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Primorje |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 3 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |