Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 800 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ágoston Álmos Kiss | V |
8 | Mirsad Sulejmanović | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
18 | Bence Szabó | |
20 | Žan Kumer | |
24 | László Papp | |
27 | Barnabás László Fehér | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
97 | Kaj Plej | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Zoltán Czirjék | V |
2 | Santino Nikolič | |
3 | Niko Zamuda | |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
6 | Silvio Pigac | |
7 | Stefan Petrović | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Zver | K V |
4 | Ivan Ptiček | |
5 | Vito Štrakl | |
10 | Luka Pihler | |
17 | Filip Kosi | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
21 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
23 | Luka Sočič | |
77 | Žan Žaler | |
88 | Marin Rantaša | |
99 | Robert Čakš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
6 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Henrik Nerguti | |
9 | Adis Emruli | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
27 | Luka Hari | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
47 | Alan Kaučič |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Damjan Gajser |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vito Štrakl | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 0 : 2 | 71' | |
Mirsad Sulejmanović | 1 : 2 | 74' | |
Blaž Urh | 2 : 2 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dávid Zoltán Gergő | 44' | |||
Petrović / Plej | 46' | |||
Igrec / Fehér | 46' | |||
Žan Kumer | 56' | |||
Kralj / Grobelnik | 65' | |||
Zorman / Kosi | 65' | |||
Nerguti / Pihler | 78' | |||
Mörec / Rantaša | 78' | |||
Blaž Urh | 78' | |||
Bence Szabó | 78' | |||
Emruli / Čakš | 80' | |||
Adis Emruli | 87' | |||
Pigac / Papp | 93' |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Primorje |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 3 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |