Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Gabrić | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | K |
6 | Milan Kremenović | |
10 | Noel Bilić | |
11 | Tai Matea Panić | |
18 | Ervin Šehić | |
21 | Stephen Owusu Akomeah | |
36 | Rok Ljutić | |
77 | Jakob Cukjati | |
97 | Tilen Jurman | |
99 | Erik Galina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miloš Medić | V |
3 | David Stanojević | |
4 | Luka Gotovac | |
13 | Mark Florenin Klavora | |
17 | Leon Djerdji Pavše | |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
20 | Aldin Demiri | |
22 | Rai Rudonja | |
28 | Nik Fortuna |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
5 | Dominik Ivkič | |
6 | Matteo Tomiček | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | K |
15 | Matej Poplatnik | |
16 | Tin Štricelj | |
19 | Kevin Benkič | |
20 | Yzer Zyberi | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
25 | Žiga Škoflek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Elvis Džafić | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
7 | Mark Golob | |
8 | Nace Beguš | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
14 | Žiga Urtelj | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
24 | Maks Savič |
Trener |
---|
Alen Ščulac |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Noel Bilić | 1 : 0 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kevin Benkič | 29' | |||
Stanojević / Galina | 63' | |||
Gotovac / Stepančič | 73' | |||
Demiri / Panić | 73' | |||
Beguš / Vendramin | 73' | |||
Novak / Zyberi | 73' | |||
Golob / Benkič | 82' | |||
Fortuna / Cukjati | 86' | |||
Rudonja / Bilić | 86' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |