Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Vidali Manuel (1. pomoč), Habibović Adis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
7 | Luka Gajič | |
10 | Klemen Justin | |
14 | Žiga Avbelj | |
18 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
19 | Gašper Petek | |
21 | Dino Zenković | |
24 | Tadej Rems | K |
27 | Darko Mitrović | |
58 | Jaka Kasnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
5 | Žiga Dajčman | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
15 | Til Bračun | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | |
23 | Tristan Ciglar | |
38 | Matevž Križnik | |
77 | Jan Cerar |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Tony Macan | V |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
4 | Borna Proleta | |
7 | Elian Demirović | |
8 | Marko Nunić | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
10 | Matic Zavnik | |
14 | Luka Badžim | |
15 | Haris Dedić | K |
20 | Jure Žavbi | |
21 | Nik Jermol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
5 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
16 | Ante Kekez | |
18 | Tarik Čandić |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Nunić | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Luka Gajič | 1 : 1 | 16' | |
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | 2 : 1 | 18' | |
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | 3 : 1 | 37' | |
Luka Gajič | 4 : 1 | 41' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Jermol | 39' | |||
Račić / Zenković | 61' | |||
Levec / Justin | 72' | |||
Bračun / Kasnik | 72' | |||
Ciglar / Gajič | 83' | |||
Dajčman / Avbelj | 83' | |||
Elian Demirović | 89' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 4 | Aluminij |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 1 | Primorje |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |