Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Arian Rener | V |
4 | Ivan Grozdek | |
6 | Denis Klinar | K |
7 | Josip Sušić | |
9 | Barnabás Csongor Németh | |
10 | Chris Cener | |
19 | Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | |
20 | Davide Jozić | |
24 | Anže Turičnik | |
27 | Dženan Osmanović | |
73 | Luka Posinković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Amadej Vršič | V |
5 | Damjan Vukolić | |
8 | Benoit Michel Doiteau | |
12 | Gal Kotnik | |
21 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
22 | Jaka Krevh | |
23 | Tevž Debelak | |
32 | Matic Turičnik |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Đorđe Kokot | V |
4 | Luka Kunštić | |
5 | Rob Rudonja | |
6 | Alexander Stožinič | |
7 | Renato Babić | |
8 | Žiga Jurečič | |
10 | Karlo Plantak | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
14 | Mateo Lovrić | |
17 | Tomislav Hanžek | |
23 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vid Goričar | V |
2 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
9 | Stevan Nikolić | |
15 | Žiga Ribič | |
18 | David Arapović | |
20 | Filip Sivonjić | |
22 | Ivan Brekalo |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Barnabás Csongor Németh | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | 2 : 0 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Irmančnik / Sušić | 65' | |||
Arapović / Jurečič | 69' | |||
Nikolić / Stožinič | 69' | |||
Brekalo / Lovrić | 69' | |||
Debelak / Turičnik | 75' | |||
Krevh / Lima Mpanzu | 75' | |||
Shimba Olamba / Babić | 75' | |||
Ribič / Čeh | 88' | |||
Arian Rener | 91' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Primorje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |