Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
87 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
5 | Stefan Kladar | |
7 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
10 | Nejc Doplihar | K |
11 | Jan Štrukelj | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
17 | Miha Žejen | |
45 | Bamba Susso | |
52 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
90 | Mark Gomizelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jure Lipičar | V |
9 | Thomas Breganti | |
14 | Tine Koron | |
21 | Eldin Koštić | |
25 | Nick Bizjak Batistič | |
26 | Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | |
29 | Nik Preradović | |
33 | Stefan Ilić | |
77 | Tine Pori |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Zver | K V |
4 | Ivan Ptiček | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Henrik Nerguti | |
10 | Luka Pihler | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
21 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
23 | Luka Sočič | |
47 | Alan Kaučič | |
77 | Žan Žaler | |
99 | Robert Čakš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
5 | Vito Štrakl | |
6 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
9 | Adis Emruli | |
20 | Jure Kokol | |
27 | Luka Hari | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
31 | Sergej Ščančar | |
88 | Marin Rantaša |
Trener |
---|
Dominik Beršnjak |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Grobelnik | 0 : 1 | 23' | |
Gal Grobelnik | 0 : 2 | 39' | |
Jan Štrukelj | 1 : 2 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Koron / Žejen | 46' | |||
Jalinous / Doplihar | 54' | |||
Štrakl / Ščernjavič | 54' | |||
Breganti / Jalinous | 62' | |||
Kokol / Pihler | 76' | |||
Emruli / Čakš | 76' | |||
Kralj / Grobelnik | 81' | |||
Ilić / Slavec | 89' | |||
Domen Zver | 92' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |