Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Marčič | V |
7 | Žiga Pesjak | |
8 | Chris Cener | |
11 | Nejc Plaznik | |
14 | Andraž Paradiž | K |
18 | Ivijan Svržnjak | |
20 | Davide Jozić | |
22 | Dejan Maksimović | |
23 | Urh Grešovnik | |
28 | Marin Vujčić | |
73 | Luka Posinković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Amadej Vršič | V |
5 | Damjan Vukolić | |
10 | Afriyie Simon Offei Gyimaha | |
12 | Gal Kotnik | |
17 | Nejc Krivec | |
21 | Nikola Popović | |
24 | Anže Turičnik | |
25 | Matija Založnik | |
32 | Matic Turičnik |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Kristian Boglić | V |
4 | Borna Proleta | |
9 | Mark Gulič | |
11 | Matic Zavnik | |
12 | Leonardo Peixoto Principe | |
14 | Luka Badžim | |
15 | Haris Dedić | K |
17 | Tomislav Valentić | |
18 | Tarik Čandić | |
21 | Nik Jermol | |
23 | Artur Sagitov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
5 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
6 | Robin Zanjko | |
8 | Marko Nunić | |
10 | Amel Džuzdanović | |
13 | Tadej Brecelj | |
19 | Toni Lun Bončina |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ivijan Svržnjak | 1 : 0 | 22' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marin Vujčić | 12' | |||
Nunić / Gulič | 58' | |||
Džuzdanović / Čandić | 58' | |||
Turičnik / Cener | 60' | |||
Dejan Maksimović | 60' | |||
Ivijan Svržnjak | 64' | |||
Offei Gyimaha / Jozić | 73' | |||
Bončina / Sagitov | 80' | |||
Marko Nunić | 87' | |||
Haris Dedić | 88' | |||
Popović / Pesjak | 91' | |||
Krivec / Svržnjak | 91' | |||
Turičnik / Maksimović | 91' | |||
Toni Lun Bončina | 93' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 2 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 0 | Primorje |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 4 | Krka |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |