Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Marin Jan (1. pomoč), Pečarič Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Erazem Kos | V |
5 | Maj Plej | |
6 | Luka Časar | |
8 | Santino Nikolič | K |
9 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
10 | Niko Zamuda | |
11 | Erik Glogovec | |
13 | Gabrijel Drk | |
17 | Kaj Plej | |
18 | Silvio Pigac | |
20 | Fran Jaklin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nik Fras | V |
2 | Dino Horvat | |
7 | Marko Furdi | |
14 | Nejc Brunec | |
15 | Marck Ropoša | |
16 | Jakob Rajšp | |
19 | Rok Fras |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Strajnar | V |
2 | Mark Barišič | |
3 | Nik Guberac | |
4 | Jernej Belinc | |
5 | Tilen Rajter Krebs | |
6 | Jon Ficko | K |
7 | Luka Turudija | |
8 | Domen Brumec | |
9 | Almin Tatarević | |
10 | Lan Lekše | |
11 | Alen Bukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Basel Gawish | V |
13 | Jon Švigelj | |
14 | Hamza Salešević | |
15 | Kristijan Bandur | |
16 | Staš Popijal | |
17 | Alex Banjac | |
18 | Vanja Kopunović |
Trener |
---|
Silvester Bažika |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Bukovec (11m) | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Almin Tatarević | 0 : 2 | 37' | |
Lan Lekše | 0 : 3 | 47' | |
Luka Časar | 1 : 3 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Barišič | 18' | |||
Erik Glogovec | 29' | |||
Bandur / Ficko | 46' | |||
Gawish / Strajnar | 46' | |||
Silvio Pigac | 53' | |||
Furdi / Glogovec | 55' | |||
Ropoša / Zamuda | 58' | |||
Banjac / Tatarević | 59' | |||
Jernej Belinc | 62' | |||
Fras / Nikolič | 66' | |||
Brunec / Pigac | 73' | |||
Popijal / Lekše | 78' | |||
Alex Banjac | 83' | |||
Maj Plej | 86' | |||
Kaj Plej | 87' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Gorica | 3 : 3 | Krka |
Maribor | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 12 |
Jure Novak | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
David Šćira | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Matej Malenšek | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Luka Pučnik | 9 | |
19. | Luka Turudija | 8 |
Vid Hojč | 8 |