Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 140 |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Arian Rener | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
8 | Marko Nunić | |
9 | Mark Gulič | |
11 | Matic Zavnik | |
13 | Matic Paljk | |
14 | Luka Badžim | |
15 | Haris Dedić | K |
18 | Tarik Čandić | |
23 | Artur Sagitov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
5 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
6 | Robin Zanjko | |
7 | Elian Demirović | |
10 | Amel Džuzdanović | |
19 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
21 | Nik Jermol |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Zver | K V |
4 | Ivan Ptiček | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Luka Pihler | |
9 | Adis Emruli | |
17 | Filip Kosi | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
21 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
23 | Luka Sočič | |
77 | Žan Žaler | |
88 | Marin Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
10 | Luka Hren | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
27 | Luka Hari | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
66 | Blaž Baligač |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Gajser |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Grobelnik | 0 : 1 | 39' | |
Marko Nunić (11m) | 1 : 1 | 61' | |
Luka Pihler | 1 : 2 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Gulič | 44' | |||
Kralj / Kosi | 46' | |||
Mörec / Emruli | 46' | |||
Demirović / Gulič | 62' | |||
Bončina / Sagitov | 69' | |||
Hren / Zorman | 73' | |||
Kolar Leban / Badžim | 76' | |||
Jermol / Zavnik | 76' | |||
Luka Pihler | 88' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 3 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 4 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Primorje | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | 5 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |