Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Švarc Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Krajnc Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 85 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Gabrić | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | |
6 | Lucas Vranješ | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
10 | Filip Cukjati | |
11 | Matjaž Babič | K |
13 | Mark Florenin Klavora | |
21 | Malik Bah | |
22 | Rai Rudonja | |
36 | Rok Ljutić | |
77 | Jakob Cukjati | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Damjan Knežević | V |
5 | Rafael Luka Stojanović | |
15 | Gabriel Babič | |
16 | Mark Žagar | |
17 | Anes Jakupović | |
18 | Ervin Šehić | |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
20 | Aldin Demiri | |
99 | Erik Galina |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | K V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | |
6 | Nejc Klašnja | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
14 | Niko Havelka | |
19 | Vanja Panić | |
24 | Stian Džumhur | |
27 | Fran Šlamberger | |
29 | Tai Matea Panić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Vunderl | V |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
7 | Anej Kujović | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
20 | Gal Dvoršak | |
23 | Jaka Korošec | |
47 | Enej Kapun | |
66 | Gabrijel Jevšenak |
Trener |
---|
Alen Ščulac |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mateo Koprivc | 0 : 1 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Klašnja | 20' | |||
Filip Cukjati | 36' | |||
Vanja Panić | 38' | |||
Lan Vidmar | 57' | |||
Šehić / Cukjati | 58' | |||
Zonta / Rudonja | 58' | |||
Ferčič / Panić | 59' | |||
Matjaž Babič | 61' | |||
Demiri / Cukjati | 71' | |||
Koprivc / Džumhur | 73' | |||
Kapun / Panić | 73' | |||
Jakupović / Babič | 83' | |||
Stojanović / Meštrić | 83' | |||
Kujović / Havelka | 89' | |||
Aldin Demiri | 90' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Primorje | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |