Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Patrik (1. pomoč), Utroša Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | K |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
10 | Luka Božičković | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
18 | Miha Preksavec | |
20 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
25 | Jan Rajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
5 | Luka Hunjet | |
6 | Brin Horvat | |
11 | Marcos Tavares | |
16 | Endri Celaj |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Timon Popelar | V |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
17 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
20 | David Petrušić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
19 | Gal Berdajs | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Bruno Kralj | 1 : 0 | 65' | |
Tine Čuk | 2 : 0 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tavares / Nedeljko | 46' | |||
Miha Preksavec | 63' | |||
Štrekelj / Tomažin | 68' | |||
Horvat / Božičković | 70' | |||
Bajnoci / Nežmah | 80' | |||
Berdajs / Zrnec | 80' | |||
Hunjet / Čuk | 86' | |||
Celaj / Rajh | 86' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | Radomlje |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 4 | Bravo Mastercard |
Mura | 7 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |