Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Kamenšek Zdenko (1. pomoč), Vajda Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | K |
5 | Enej Klampfer | |
6 | Brin Horvat | |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
10 | Gal Gorenak | |
11 | Marcos Tavares | |
13 | Luka Kasalo | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
21 | Nino Milić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
7 | Klemen Mlakar | |
8 | Arijan Djelovci | |
18 | Miha Preksavec | |
19 | Kai Schlauer | |
25 | Jan Rajh |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Mitja Ilenič | |
3 | Nejc Klašnja | K |
4 | Nik Makovec | |
5 | Mark Strajnar | |
6 | Jon Ficko | |
7 | Luka Turudija | |
8 | Emir Saitoski | |
9 | Jakob Snedic | |
10 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Lan Lekše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
13 | Mark Barišič | |
14 | Jernej Belinc | |
15 | Nikola Jovićević | |
16 | Anes Jakupović |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Snedic | 0 : 1 | 35' | |
Brin Horvat | 1 : 1 | 39' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jon Ficko | 5' | |||
Marcel Lorber | 25' | |||
Jovićević / Lekše | 46' | |||
Marcos Tavares | 47' | |||
Mlakar / Lorber | 59' | |||
Schlauer / Borovnik | 62' | |||
Jan Bruno Kralj | 66' | |||
Belinc / Snedic | 73' | |||
Emir Saitoski | 76' | |||
Jakupović / Černe | 78' | |||
Brin Horvat | 82' | |||
Djelovci / Kralj | 85' | |||
Rajh / Horvat | 85' | |||
Arijan Djelovci | 87' | |||
Nikola Jovićević | 90' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Krka |
A2S Celje | 3 : 2 | Radomlje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |