Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drečnik Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 65 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Armin Handanović | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
4 | Stefan Ilić | |
5 | Saša Blagojević | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | |
9 | Jure Zupan | |
10 | Haris Sadiković | |
13 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
16 | Anej Kujović | K |
17 | Vall Janković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
6 | Mihajlo Maletić | |
8 | Mark Baruca | |
11 | Darko Stojanovski | |
14 | Alex Banjac | |
15 | Din Ćejvanović | |
18 | Luka Jerin |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
4 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
5 | David Petrušić | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
16 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
18 | Tilen Filipin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matic Lukek | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
9 | Gal Berdajs | |
15 | Aljaž Plavčak | |
17 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
19 | Jan Viharev | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Kompan Breznik | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Nejc Močnik | 1 : 1 | 46' | |
Alex Banjac | 2 : 1 | 56' | |
Nejc Močnik | 2 : 2 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vid Gačnik | 34' | |||
Nežmah / Gačnik | 46' | |||
Banjac / Janković | 46' | |||
Jerin / Sadiković | 46' | |||
Saša Blagojević | 49' | |||
Jure Zupan | 52' | |||
Alex Banjac | 61' | |||
Bajnoci / Tomažin | 69' | |||
Stojanovski / Gavrić | 70' | |||
Berdajs / Štrekelj | 73' | |||
Baruca / Zupan | 73' | |||
Timon Popelar | 80' | |||
Viharev / Zrnec | 81' | |||
Ignjatović / Močnik | 86' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
A2S Celje | 3 : 2 | Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |