Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
NŠ Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 4 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
P |
MB Tabor | 4 : 3 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 0 : 3 | Krško |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MB Tabor | 3 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 4 | MB Tabor |
Z |
MB Tabor | 4 : 3 | NŠ Dravograd |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 7 | MB Tabor |
Z |
MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 10.04.2023, ob 16.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 16.11.2022, ob 15.00 | MB Tabor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 31.08.2022, ob 16.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 06.04.2022, ob 16.30 | MB Tabor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:3 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 29.09.2021, ob 16.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:4 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 01.05.2021, ob 17.00 | MB Tabor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:3 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 02.11.2019, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 04.09.2019, ob 17.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 14.04.2019, ob 16.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 11.11.2018, ob 14.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:5 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 15.09.2018, ob 16.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (1:0) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | : | Rudar Velenje |
Miklavž | : | ONŠ Hajdina |
Jarenina | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Vipoll Veržej | : | Krško |
Šmartno 1928 | : | Šampion |
NŠ Dravograd | : | MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Miklavž | 11 | 20 | |
5 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 17 | |
6 | MB Tabor | 11 | 17 | |
7 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 16 | |
8 | Jarenina | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 9 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Filipović | 12 |
Marcel Blaj | 12 | |
3. | Michael Rakar | 11 |
4. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
5. | Nejc Čavnik | 7 |
Sandro Jovanović | 7 | |
7. | Kevin Novak | 6 |
Gal Pesjak | 6 | |
Klemen Kozjak | 6 | |
Luka Ciringer | 6 | |
11. | Žiga Sojč | 5 |
Juš Emeršič | 5 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 5 | |
Florian Jonuzaj | 5 | |
Hamza Kamenjaš | 5 | |
16. | Tin Mustač | 4 |
Edin Žnidarič | 4 | |
Kristijan Kovač | 4 | |
Tine Pori | 4 | |
Niko Lesjak | 4 |