Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | K |
5 | Enej Klampfer | |
7 | Belmin Bobarić | |
8 | Arijan Djelovci | |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
11 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
16 | Luka Kasalo | |
19 | Brin Horvat | |
21 | Nino Milić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
2 | Luka Hunjet | |
10 | Klemen Mlakar | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
17 | Nejc Medved |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | K |
3 | Nejc Klašnja | |
4 | Marko Mitrović | |
5 | Mark Strajnar | |
6 | Žiga Žiberna | |
7 | Jure Žavbi | |
8 | Matic Kurent | |
9 | Mitja Ilenič | |
10 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Lan Lekše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
13 | Filip Andjelić | |
14 | Luka Turudija | |
16 | Jakob Snedic | |
17 | Almin Tatarević |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enej Klampfer | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Brin Horvat | 2 : 0 | 29' | |
Gašper Černe | 2 : 1 | 37' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaka Zupan | 26' | |||
Mitja Ilenič | 41' | |||
Nejc Ajhmajer | 45' | |||
Žiga Žiberna | 45' | |||
Andjelić / Žavbi | 46' | |||
Turudija / Kurent | 54' | |||
Medved / Kralj | 56' | |||
Borovnik / Djelovci | 56' | |||
Hunjet / Rec | 60' | |||
Snedic / Žiberna | 60' | |||
Belmin Bobarić | 64' | |||
Lan Lekše | 71' | |||
Mlakar / Ajhmajer | 74' | |||
Tatarević / Ilenič | 80' | |||
Marko Mitrović | 85' | |||
Jakob Snedic | 85' | |||
Klemen Mlakar | 88' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 0 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
A2S Celje | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Gorica | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |