Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Grega Kušar | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
4 | Jure Pihler | |
6 | Tibor Knaus | |
8 | Jan Majcen | K |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
16 | Staš Mlakar | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
99 | Aldin Demiri | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
7 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
24 | Vid Kovačec | |
29 | Vito Popović | |
66 | Žak Strelec | |
77 | Aljoša Poš |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
4 | Tjaš Begić | |
5 | Gregor Oberdank | |
7 | Luka Vuk | |
9 | Alen Čaušević | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
13 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
15 | Žiga Podgornik | K |
16 | Rok Ljutić | |
17 | Edit Zyba | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Pucer | V |
3 | Miha Žejen | |
6 | Dorde Arcaba | |
8 | Adriano Colonna Romano | |
11 | Zak Kavrečič | |
18 | Fabiano Rosu |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Pahor |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vid Kovačec | 1 : 0 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kovačec / Demiri | 54' | |||
Jure Pihler | 54' | |||
Colonna Romano / Vulić | 62' | |||
Strelec / Kmetec | 68' | |||
Žejen / Oberdank | 77' | |||
Vidovič / Knaus | 77' | |||
Sagadin / Mencigar | 81' | |||
Popović / Ciganović | 84' | |||
Rok Ljutić | 87' | |||
Mark Meznarič | 92' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |