Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Vid Liam Stijelja | K |
3 | Belmin Čajić | |
4 | Filip Cukjati | |
7 | Maj Šolaja | |
9 | Enej Marsetič | |
10 | Tilen Jurman | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
16 | Kris Pavić | |
18 | Erik Galina | |
22 | Blagota Marković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
6 | Jakob Cukjati | |
8 | Taj Popovič | |
11 | Tai Matea Panić | |
14 | Gabriel Babič | |
19 | Aleks Stritar | |
21 | Vanja Bordon |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | |
4 | Rastko Marsenić | K |
5 | Marcel Ratnik | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
8 | Adrian Zeljković | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
10 | Ognjen Bakić | |
13 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
14 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
15 | Jon Jelerčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
3 | Luka Purkart | |
6 | Georgije Zdravković | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
17 | Nik Balon | |
18 | Matevž Kobal |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Toni Lun Bončina | 0 : 1 | 1' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Baskera | 6' | |||
Panić / Rudonja | 52' | |||
Cukjati / Šolaja | 60' | |||
Miha Kompan Breznik | 68' | |||
Bordon / Jurman | 72' | |||
Sadiković / Kompan Breznik | 72' | |||
Popovič / Marković | 78' | |||
Kujović / Bončina | 78' | |||
Adrian Zeljković | 79' | |||
Stritar / Cukjati | 85' | |||
Žan Baskera | 88' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Mastercard | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 4 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Domžale | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |