Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Interblock | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
N |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Z |
Interblock | 4 : 0 | Šenčur |
Z |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 3 | Interblock |
N |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
N |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Interblock | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Interblock | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Interblock | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 10.03.2024, ob 12.00 | Tabor Sežana | - | Interblock | 0:1 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 23.09.2023, ob 14.00 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 23.04.2023, ob 14.30 | Tabor Sežana Adriaplan | - | Interblock | 2:3 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 20.11.2022, ob 11.30 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | - | Interblock | 2:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 18.09.2022, ob 10.00 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 27.03.2022, ob 13.00 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | - | Interblock | 3:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 05.09.2021, ob 14.00 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4:2 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 27.09.2020, ob 15.00 | Tabor Klančar | - | Interblock | 0:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 27.10.2019, ob 12.00 | Tabor Sežana | - | Interblock | 3:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 31.08.2019, ob 13.00 | NK Interblock | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3:1 | (2:1) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | : | Labys Mengo 28 |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | : | Roltek Dob |
Šenčur | : | Vitanest Bilje |
Interblock | : | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Krka | : | Šobec Lesce |
Primorje eMundia | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |