Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Arne Tabor 69 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 5 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 0 : 7 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 5 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||
Krka | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
Krka | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
Krka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
20/21 | 11.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 29.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 16.11.2019, ob 18.00 | NK Krka | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 15.09.2019, ob 16.30 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Krka | 3:2 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 08.05.2019, ob 18.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Krka | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 20.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 4:2 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 03.10.2018, ob 16.30 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Krka | 1:3 | (0:2) |
07/08 | 15.krog | LJUBLJANA, VIŽMARJE - BROD, 16.03.2008, ob 15.30 | - | Krka | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 2.krog | Novo mesto, Novo mesto, 26.08.2007, ob 17:30 | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | : | Interblock |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | : | Šenčur |
Primorje eMundia | : | Vitanest Bilje |
Roltek Dob | : | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Labys Mengo 28 | : | Šobec Lesce |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |