Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Filipič Rene (1. pomoč), Misja Tjaša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ladinek Nuša |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
44 | Nik Šenveter | V |
2 | Miha Janžekovič | |
3 | Anže Rožič | K |
4 | Lucas Lukić | |
7 | Rok Šnofl | |
9 | Teo Toth | |
10 | Florian Jonuzaj | |
14 | Nal Dolenc | |
15 | Jakob Pokeržnik | |
17 | Miha Špernjak | |
19 | Jan Dolšak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tim Berzak | V |
5 | Filip Zlatoper Dobrijević | |
6 | Nastja Gavez | |
8 | Luka Fajs | |
16 | Nejc Berzak | |
18 | Matic Križnjak | |
20 | Nino Černelič |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Mihelak | V |
2 | Žiga Pečnik | |
3 | Mahir Mumanović | |
4 | Rok Štuhec | |
5 | Lan Martin Kompan | K |
7 | Žan Levačič | |
8 | Luka Polanič | |
11 | Siniša Petrušić | |
13 | Luka Filipović | |
15 | Roki Medved | |
20 | Tai Kokol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dominik Drolc | V |
10 | Jure Korošec | |
16 | Dejan Bijelić | |
17 | Blaž Kocijan | |
18 | Anei Polanec |
Trener |
---|
Amir Karić |
Trener |
---|
Franci Kolarič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nal Dolenc | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Luka Filipović | 1 : 1 | 30' | |
Žan Levačič | 1 : 2 | 56' | |
Lan Martin Kompan (ag) | 2 : 2 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lan Martin Kompan | 21' | |||
Luka Filipović | 28' | |||
Miha Janžekovič | 43' | |||
Korošec / Pečnik | 46' | |||
Drolc / Mihelak | 50' | |||
Fajs / Dolšak | 57' | |||
Polanec / Medved | 63' | |||
Zlatoper Dobrijević / Lukić | 76' | |||
Kocijan / Petrušić | 83' | |||
Gavez / Dolenc | 84' | |||
Černelič / Jonuzaj | 87' | |||
Berzak / Toth | 90' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | 2 : 2 | MB Tabor |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Miklavž |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Šampion | 1 : 0 | Krško |
NŠ Dravograd | 3 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Miklavž | 11 | 20 | |
5 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 17 | |
6 | MB Tabor | 11 | 17 | |
7 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 16 | |
8 | Jarenina | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 9 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Filipović | 12 |
Marcel Blaj | 12 | |
3. | Michael Rakar | 11 |
4. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
5. | Nejc Čavnik | 7 |
Sandro Jovanović | 7 | |
7. | Kevin Novak | 6 |
Gal Pesjak | 6 | |
Klemen Kozjak | 6 | |
Luka Ciringer | 6 | |
11. | Žiga Sojč | 5 |
Juš Emeršič | 5 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 5 | |
Florian Jonuzaj | 5 | |
Hamza Kamenjaš | 5 | |
16. | Tin Mustač | 4 |
Edin Žnidarič | 4 | |
Kristijan Kovač | 4 | |
Tine Pori | 4 | |
Niko Lesjak | 4 |