Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Majšler | V |
4 | Jan Dogaris | |
6 | Teo Mrkonjić | |
7 | Tom Kljun | |
9 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
10 | Adrian Zeljković | K |
11 | Teo Razpotnik | |
15 | Dejan Kantužer | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
18 | Gašper Vodeb | |
20 | Tevž Debelak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
2 | Denis Imamović | |
3 | Gal Guček | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
13 | Rok Štancar | |
14 | Uroš Kondić Mitrović | |
19 | Tilen Veber |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
2 | Nik Vrbnjak | |
7 | Rene Čuš | |
8 | Domen Lah | |
9 | Mark Žvikart | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
15 | Marko Ferk | |
20 | Filip Janežič | |
21 | Rene Šabeder | |
24 | Miha Mesarič | |
25 | Žiga Dobnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Amadej Vršič | V |
4 | Lan Šket | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
13 | Blaž Baligač | |
17 | Denis Fras | |
18 | Nastja Pučko | |
19 | Aljoša Plajnšek |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Erhatič (11m) | 0 : 1 | 26' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Štancar / Debelak | 46' | |||
Pivko / Janežič | 54' | |||
Kondić Mitrović / Koprivc | 59' | |||
Baligač / Ferk | 62' | |||
Mark Žvikart | 67' | |||
Fras / Šabeder | 68' | |||
Patrik Pivko | 72' | |||
Pučko / Erhatič | 73' | |||
Veber / Kantužer | 75' | |||
Žiga Dobnik | 82' | |||
Imamović / Razpotnik | 84' | |||
Šket / Žvikart | 89' | |||
Miha Mesarič | 89' | |||
Žiga Maroh | 90' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | 5 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | 1 : 4 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |