Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Aluminij | 7 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
VOC Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Domžale | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 5 : 1 | Gorica |
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
P |
VOC Celje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | ||
Celje | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
Celje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | ||
Celje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 20.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Celje, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 30.04.2023, ob 17.00 | A2S Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 16.10.2022, ob 13.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 2:3 | (2:3) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 07.03.2022, ob 14.30 | Radomlje | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 22.08.2021, ob 17.00 | A2S Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 23.08.2020, ob 18.00 | Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 09.11.2019, ob 14.00 | VOC Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 20.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 30.09.2018, ob 16.00 | VOC Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 17.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 19.08.2017, ob 17.30 | VOC Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | : | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | : | Rudar Velenje |
Domžale | : | Koper |
Gorica | : | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | : | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |