Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Aluminij | 7 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Domžale | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Domžale | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
N |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Z |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 6 | Domžale |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23 | ||
Domžale | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 26 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | ||
Domžale | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | ||
Športni park Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | ||
Domžale | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
23/24 | 22.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 14.03.2024, ob 14.00 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 01.09.2023, ob 17.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Domžale | 4:7 | (2:4) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 31.03.2023, ob 13.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Domžale | 3:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 03.09.2022, ob 13.30 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 5:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 24.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 08.05.2022, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:3 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 30.10.2021, ob 14.00 | Radomlje | - | Domžale | 3:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 24.03.2021, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 14.09.2019, ob 18.00 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:4 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 17.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Domžale | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 18.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 15.04.2018, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 4:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 30.09.2017, ob 15.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Domžale | 1:2 | (0:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | : | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Gorica |
VOC Celje | : | Maribor |
Krško | : | Rudar Velenje |
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Domžale |
Mura | : | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Gal Žinič | 7 |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Hren | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
18. | Ante Vukadinović | 5 |
Rok Jakomin | 5 | |
Rok Maher | 5 |