Sodniki: | Kristofer Franca (glavni sodnik), Žitko Jure (1. pomoč), Blas Blake Wayne (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stepančič Zdenko |
Št. gledalcev: |
Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
N |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
ND Primorje | 1 : 2 | Tabor Sežana |
P |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 3 | NK Interblock |
Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šenčur | 3 : 1 | Dren Vrhnika |
P |
ND Primorje | 2 : 1 | Šenčur |
Z |
Šenčur | 3 : 0 | NK Interblock |
P |
NK Krka | 2 : 1 | Šenčur |
Z |
Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
22/23 | 25.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 08.05.2023, ob 18.15 | Šenčur | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 09.10.2022, ob 13.30 | Tabor Sežana Adriaplan | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 14.08.2022, ob 17.45 | Šenčur | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:4 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 15.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | - | ŠD Šenčur | 3:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 24.10.2021, ob 14.00 | Šenčur | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:3 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 04.10.2020, ob 16.00 | Šenčur | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:3 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 29.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Šenčur | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4:1 | (3:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dren Vrhnika | : | Roltek Dob |
ND Primorje | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
NK Interblock | : | NK Krka |
Tabor Sežana | : | Šenčur |
Vitanest Bilje | : | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 35 | |
2 | NK Krka | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Interblock | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Šenčur | 16 | 32 | |
5 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 24 | |
6 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 18 | |
7 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 17 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ognjen Bubnjević | 14 |
2. | Domen Žur | 10 |
Thomas Breganti | 10 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 10 | |
5. | Aljaž Slabe | 8 |
Tim Terček | 8 | |
Luka Hvasti | 8 | |
Damis Šabić | 8 | |
9. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
10. | Grega Rihtar | 6 |
Timej Perner | 6 | |
12. | Anel Balić | 5 |
Jan Đapo | 5 | |
Blaž Jamšek | 5 | |
Tine Kočevar | 5 | |
Tim Urbanija | 5 | |
17. | Abel Marc | 4 |
Danijel Šinigoj | 4 | |
Žan Kmetič | 4 | |
Žan Poljanšek | 4 |