Sodniki: | Jozič Jernej (glavni sodnik), Dević Aleksander (1. pomoč), Iskra Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Prelc Rok |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ND Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Ahčan | V |
2 | Jan Gorzeti | |
4 | Rene Širok | |
7 | David Ciperle | |
8 | Jaka Suban | |
9 | Matic Uršič | |
10 | Žan Nešić | K |
13 | Žan Gorzeti | |
14 | Gašper Lapanja | |
15 | Aldin Karabegović | |
17 | Nik Bavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tibor Slamič | V |
3 | Arian Rrahmani | |
5 | Nejc Ferjančič | |
6 | Anže Gruntar | |
16 | Elias Šraj | |
19 | Valentin Kodrič | |
20 | Nick Martulaš |
NK Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jure Salopek | V |
2 | Liam Jeneš | |
4 | Luka Jože Pušlar | |
5 | Nik Majcen | K |
6 | Mario Cvijić | |
7 | Žan Debeljak | |
8 | Žiga Kogovšek | |
11 | Tim Terček | |
14 | Nik Medica | |
15 | Timej Perner | |
18 | Nejc Omahen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Žiga Kolar | |
9 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
10 | Leon Rep | |
13 | Nikola Blagojević Jotić | |
16 | Albin Tahiraj |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Lavrenčič |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jernej Jozič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Gorzeti | 1 : 0 | 41' | |
Timej Perner | 1 : 1 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Medica | 29' | |||
Jaka Suban | 32' | |||
Mario Cvijić | 33' | |||
Rep / Medica | 59' | |||
Mulej / Cvijić | 59' | |||
Kolar / Omahen | 59' | |||
Martulaš / Gorzeti | 59' | |||
Rene Širok | 65' | |||
Tim Terček | 71' | |||
Tahiraj / Terček | 72' | |||
Rrahmani / Gorzeti | 73' | |||
Blagojević Jotić / Kogovšek | 80' | |||
Ferjančič / Bavec | 80' | |||
Gruntar / Suban | 82' | |||
Žan Nešić | 82' | |||
Aldin Karabegović | 87' | |||
Kodrič / Ciperle | 89' | |||
Nik Majcen | 91' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Šenčur |
Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 1 | NK Krka |
ND Primorje | 1 : 1 | NK Interblock |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 35 | |
2 | NK Krka | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Interblock | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Šenčur | 16 | 32 | |
5 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 24 | |
6 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 18 | |
7 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 17 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ognjen Bubnjević | 14 |
2. | Thomas Breganti | 10 |
Domen Žur | 10 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 10 | |
5. | Luka Hvasti | 8 |
Aljaž Slabe | 8 | |
Damis Šabić | 8 | |
Tim Terček | 8 | |
9. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
10. | Grega Rihtar | 6 |
Timej Perner | 6 | |
12. | Jan Đapo | 5 |
Anel Balić | 5 | |
Blaž Jamšek | 5 | |
Tine Kočevar | 5 | |
Tim Urbanija | 5 | |
17. | Žan Kmetič | 4 |
Žan Poljanšek | 4 | |
Din Džafić | 4 | |
Nik Bavec | 4 |