Sodniki: | Gačnik Jakob Gal (glavni sodnik), Teran Jernej (1. pomoč), Pišek Rok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Rogaška - Rogatec | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Leon Majer | V |
4 | Jan Kodelič | K |
5 | Blaž Turnšek | |
7 | Tomi Gobec | |
9 | Val Miha Turnšek | |
10 | Valentin Fišer | |
16 | Andraž Šef | |
17 | Anže Kužnar | |
18 | Marcel Vodeb | |
19 | Alen Ivanuš | |
21 | Niko Peček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Sebastjan Murko | V |
3 | Arian Veselaj | |
8 | Nik Korez | |
11 | Andraž Korez | |
14 | Denis Kuljići | |
20 | Oto Šolman |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Erazem Kos | V |
2 | Benjamin Draškovič | |
3 | Tomas Mertük | |
5 | Tadej Horvat | |
6 | Marin Rantaša | |
9 | Adamo Baranja | |
10 | Denis Kociper | |
11 | Anže Legen | K |
13 | Blaž Maučec | |
15 | Tilen Šebjanič | |
16 | Aljaž Belcl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
17 | Jure Vegič | |
18 | Klemen Rous | |
20 | Blaž Horvat |
Trener |
---|
Alen Neskič |
Trener |
---|
Boris Lainšček |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Gal Gačnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Ivanuš | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Tomi Gobec | 2 : 0 | 40' | |
Denis Kociper | 2 : 1 | 56' | |
Benjamin Draškovič (ag) | 3 : 1 | 71' | |
Andraž Korez | 4 : 1 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tadej Horvat | 42' | |||
Jan Kodelič | 45' | |||
Vegič / Baranja | 46' | |||
Veselaj / Kodelič | 58' | |||
Korez / Vodeb | 66' | |||
Korez / Fišer | 71' | |||
Kuljići / Peček | 76' | |||
Šolman / Turnšek | 81' | |||
Horvat / Mertük | 87' | |||
Rous / Maučec | 87' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Nafta 1903 | 3 : 5 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Jarenina | 3 : 3 | NK Šampion |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 4 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 0 | MB Tabor |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 37 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 27 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 23 | |
6 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 23 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 22 | |
8 | NK Šampion | 16 | 19 | |
9 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Brest | 13 |
2. | Nejc Pušnik | 11 |
Tomi Gobec | 11 | |
4. | Enej Kapun | 10 |
5. | Mark Žvikart | 9 |
6. | Ven Poberžnik | 8 |
Denis Kociper | 8 | |
Marcel Žižek | 8 | |
9. | Tibor Roj | 7 |
Aljaž Kovačič | 7 | |
11. | Tilen Berden | 6 |
Jakob Pokeržnik | 6 | |
Aljaž Pernek | 6 | |
Lovro Koščak | 6 | |
Mateo Šupljika | 6 | |
16. | Nik Erhatič | 5 |
Nikola Savić | 5 | |
Gal Dvoršak | 5 | |
Nejc Obretan | 5 | |
20. | Salkan Ahmetović | 4 |