Sodniki: | Žekš Aleš (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Kranjc Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferenčak Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
NK Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Bojan Cigut | V |
7 | Lovro Koščak | |
8 | David Jožef Horvath | |
11 | Bruno Šimunković | |
13 | Dominik Biró | |
14 | Aleks Šoš | K |
15 | Sašo Pavšič | |
17 | Marin Golubić | |
19 | Jan Plej | |
20 | Dániel Fekete | |
23 | Mateo Šupljika | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Novak | V |
2 | Nino Imre | |
3 | Matej Mihaljuš | |
4 | Mišo Matko | |
6 | David Berden | |
10 | Leon Sakač |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Aravs | V |
2 | Denis Titovšek | K |
3 | Urh Kolenc Zevnik | |
4 | Grega Golob | |
5 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
7 | Luka Jelen | |
8 | Andraž Zupanc | |
10 | Miha Korošec | |
13 | Michael Rakar | |
14 | Nik Pušnik | |
18 | Žan Vreže | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matija Kolman | V |
6 | Luka Vengust | |
9 | Kristijan Marković | |
11 | Alen Rožič | |
16 | Sašo Križnik | |
17 | Denis Imamović | |
19 | Žiga Blatnjak |
Trener |
---|
Silvester Bažika |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Žekš |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dániel Fekete | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Michael Rakar | 1 : 1 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dominik Biró | 17' | |||
Imamović / Vreže | 46' | |||
Sakač / Šimunković | 63' | |||
Blatnjak / Zupanc | 68' | |||
Aleks Šoš | 71' | |||
Rožič / Pušnik | 74' | |||
Matko / Koščak | 79' | |||
Imre / Šupljika | 81' | |||
Vengust / Blatnjak | 86' | |||
Michael Rakar | 88' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
NK Jarenina | 5 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 2 | MB Tabor |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 37 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 27 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 23 | |
6 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 23 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 22 | |
8 | NK Šampion | 16 | 19 | |
9 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Brest | 13 |
2. | Tomi Gobec | 11 |
Nejc Pušnik | 11 | |
4. | Enej Kapun | 10 |
5. | Mark Žvikart | 9 |
6. | Denis Kociper | 8 |
Ven Poberžnik | 8 | |
Marcel Žižek | 8 | |
9. | Tibor Roj | 7 |
Aljaž Kovačič | 7 | |
11. | Tilen Berden | 6 |
Aljaž Pernek | 6 | |
Jakob Pokeržnik | 6 | |
Lovro Koščak | 6 | |
Mateo Šupljika | 6 | |
16. | Nikola Savić | 5 |
Nik Erhatič | 5 | |
Gal Dvoršak | 5 | |
Nejc Obretan | 5 | |
20. | Niko Barbarič | 4 |